DANIELLE HOLMQUIST


2008  U.S. Open (Bantam): GOLD

2007  Sr. National Team Trials (Bantam): 2nd

2007  Pan Am Games Trials (Bantam/Feather): 1st

2006  U.S. Senior Nationals (Bantam): BRONZE

2006  National Collegiate Team Trials (Bantam): GOLD

2006  Sr. National Team Trials (Bantam): 2nd

2005  U.S. Senior Nationals (Bantam): BRONZE

2005  World University Games Trials (Bantam): SILVER

2005  World Championship Fight-Offs (Bantam): SILVER

2005  U.S. Open (Bantam): SILVER

2004  Pan Am Championships (Bantam): GOLD 




MERISSA PICO


Jr. National Team Member 2008

2008  Junior Team Trials (Jr. Bantam): GOLD

2008  York National Qualifier (Fin): GOLD

2008  York National Qualifier (Jr. Bantam): GOLD

2008  U.S. Open (14-17 Feather): SILVER

2008  World Jr. Championships Open (Jr. Bantam): GOLD

2007  U.S. Open (11-13): BRONZE

2007  Junior Olympics (11-13): GOLD

2007  Providence National Qualifier (Jr.): GOLD

2007  Mexico Open (Jr. Bantam): GOLD

2007 - us cup team  member and

2007 Us cup- gold

2006  U.S. Open (11-13): GOLD

2006  Pan American International Open: GOLD

2006  Junior Olympics (11-13): SILVER

2006  Buffalo National Qualifier (Jr.): BRONZE

2005  Junior Olympics: SILVER

2005  Providence National Qualifier (Jr.): GOLD


ELENI KOUTSILIANOS


2008  U.S. Open (Bantam): SILVER

2007  Sr. National Team Trials (Bantam): 1st

2006  Pan Am Championships (Bantam): GOLD

2006  German Open (Bantam): SILVER

2006  Dutch Open (Bantam): BRONZE

2006  Sr. National Team Trials (Bantam): 1st

2006  U.S. Open (Bantam): GOLD

2005  British Open (Bantam): GOLD

2005  U.S. Senior Nationals (Bantam): GOLD

2005  World University Games Trials (Bantam): GOLD

2005  U.S. National Team Member

2005  U.S. Open (Bantam): GOLD

2005  U.S. National Team Trials (Bantam): 1st

2004  U.S. Senior Nationals (Bantam): GOLD

2004  Pan Am Championships (Feather): GOLD

2004  U.S. Open Jr. and Sr.: GOLD

2004  German Open: GOLD

2004  Junior Olympics: GOLD

2004  Belgian Open: BRONZE

2004  Jr. Team Trials: GOLD

2004  Canadian Open: GOLD

2003  U.S. Senior Nationals (Fly): GOLD

2003  Team Trials: BRONZE





















KRISTEN PALUMBO


2007 USA Team Trial ---  Bronze

2007 USA National --- bronze (black belt)

2006 Jr. National Champion (red)

2004 Jr. National Champion (blue)

2002 Jr. National Champion (green)

2004 - 2005 US. Cup --- GOLD




LEAH SHIPCHACK


2008     US. OPEN -- GOLD

2007     US. OPEN --- GOLD

2007   Mexico Open (Jr. Bantam): GOLD

2007 -  Us cup team  member

2007 -  Us cup- gold

2006     Jr. National Champion (red)

2005     Jr. National Champion (blue)

2006     US. Cup --- GOLD



2000  Jr. Olympics -- SILVER


Luke Ford


2008  U.S. Open (Welter): BRONZE

 


2006  Senior National Team Trials (Bantam): 4th

2005  Senior Nationals (Bantam): SILVER


ALEX CINQUE


2008 National Qualifier -- 14-17 (light - Middle) -- GOLD

2008 National Qualifier -- 18-32 (Feather) -- GOLD

2008 US. Open -- 14-17 --  GOLD

2006 Seinor National Fly -- BRONZE

2004  Jr. Olympics -- SILVER

2002  Jr. Olympics -- GOLD

2001  Jr. Olympics -- BRONZE


BRETT SCHUSHEREBA


2007  U.S. Senior Nationals (Middle): BRONZE

2006  U.S. Senior Nationals (Middle): GOLD

2006  U.S. Cup (Middle): GOLD

2006  Dallas National Qualifier (Middle): GOLD



MARK PALUMBO


2007   Jr. National --- BRONZE (red)

2004   Jr. National --- SILVER (blue)

2004   Jr. National --- SILVER (green)

2004 - 2005 US. Cup --- GOLD


STEVEN LIN


2007  Toronto Open: SILVER

2007  National Collegiate Championships (Fly): BRONZE

2006  U.S. Senior Nationals (Fly): GOLD

2006  Buffalo National Qualifier (Fly): GOLD

2006  U.S. Cup Team Member (Sr. Fly)

2005  Providence National Qualifier: SILVER

2005  NYSTC President's Cup Male Athlete of the Year

2005  East Coast Open Male Athlete of the Year

2005  U.S. Cup Team Member (Jr. Light)

2005  U.S. Cup Jr. Male Athlete of the Year



NICOLAS SILVA


2007     US. Open --- BRONZE (Black)

2007     National ---- GOLD (red)

2006     Jr. National --- BRONZE (red)

2005     Jr. National  --- SILVER (blue)

2003     Jr. National  --- BRONZE (green)

3 Time   US. Cup--- GOLD

ANDREW OH

 



2007  U.S. Senior Nationals (Bantam): BRONZE

2007  World University Games Trials (Bantam): 1st

2007  Collegiate Nationals: SILVER

2005  British Open (Bantam): BRONZE

2005  Junior National Team Member

2005  Junior Olympics (Jr. Light): GOLD

2005  U.S. Open (Jr. Light): BRONZE

2005  NYSTC British Open Team Trials (Jr.): GOLD

2005  New York State Championships (Sr. Fly): GOLD

2004  USA vs. Mexico Goodwill Games (Sr. Fly): SILVER

2004  USA Goodwill Games Team Trials (Sr. Fly): GOLD



FRANCESCA CINQUE


2008  National Qualifier -- GOLD

2007   Jr. National --- GOLD

2006   Jr. National --- SILVER

2005   Jr. National --- BRONZE

MICHEAL LAVENTURE


Black - 160 - Jr Middle











Marius Bodea  (34)

 


Black - 150 - Sr Light

 

Bruno Machado 22



ANDREW GRADY

2007 Jr. National --- SILVER (red)

2006 Jr. National --- BRONZE (blue)

2005 Jr. National --- SILVER (green)

2004 - 2005 US. Cup --- GOLD




Helinek, Jonathan


Jimenez Hector

 

Alfonso Tim

 



VICTOR REY

2007   Jr. National --- BRONZE

2005   Jr. National --- GOLD

2005 - 06 US. Cup --- GOLD

2005 - 2006 National Qualifier --- SILVER


Axter, Samuel 19

 

Jennifer Hunt

 

Larissa Covais -18

 



NICOLE GRADY

2008  National Qualifier --- GOLD

2007  Jr. National --- GOLD (green)

2007  US. Cup --- GOLD


Forde Earl 22

 

Ingram Brooks 19

 

Crean, Elizabeth 17

 




SAM LEE


Black - 145 - Jr Lt Middle / Sr Feather


Freckleton kareem 17

 

Helinek Johnathan 17

 

Lopez Stephen 17

 

Morgan, Mike 17


ALEXANDER FABLE



Black - 112 - Jr Bantam




GEORGE FITTING


Black - 112 - Jr Bantam




Erica Getto


2007 U.S Open 14-17 Fly Bronze

2006 U.S Open 11-13 Bronze

2006 National Qualifier 12-13 Gold 

2005 Junior Olympics 10-11 Gold

2005 National Qualifier 12-13 Bronze

2001 Junior Olympics 6-7 Gold





ZACHARY CHAN (15)


Red - 180 - Jr Heavy





JEFFREY KIM


Red - 125 - Jr Light




STEPHEN LAMONTAGNA 17


Black - 180 - Jr Heavy





THOMAS MILLER 13


Black - 75 - Jr 12-13 Fin




DYLAN D'SA


90 - Jr 12-13 Light




O'Connell, Robby


2005 National Qualifier -- GOLD

2006 National Qualifier -- GOLD

2007 National Qualifier -- BRONZ




Emilie Frangione


2007 Third U.S. Hong-IK  Silver

2007 New York Open  - Gold

2008 Adirondack AAU  Gold

2008 New Jersey AAU  Bronze

2008 New York State  - Gold




Beland Griffin


2008 Adirondack AAU TKD Championship   GOLD

2008 U.S. Classic                                         GOLD

2008 N.E. AAU 2008 Qualifier                      GOLD

2007  AAU Nationals                                    BRONZE

2007  Gold Cup, New york                            BRONZE

2007 CT Jr. Classic                                       GOLD






Allen, Michala  age (10)

 

Campbell Eric - 10

 

Coffin, Nathan - 14


Commings Alec 13

 

Commings Christina 12

 

Coppotelli, A.J. 12

 

Dever Eddie 16

 

Gay Danielle 13

 

Hong Chris 13

 

Johnathan Kim Jr. 15

 

Kane, Matthew 9

 

Kusmit, Connor 12

 

McClaren, Kevin  8

 

O'Connell, Robby 14

 

Olivas, Pilo 11

 

Salerno, Dominique 11

 

Wallace Andrew 16

 

Weekes Jessica 10

 

Weinberg, Chance 14

 

West, Evan 16

 

Wolley Erin 10

 

Brendan Reach 13

 

Jasmin Khoun 10





















                                





WEB DESIGNED BY TCGRAPHIC.COM